Diputados Por Legislatura

Leg LXIV

LXIV Legislatura, 2018-2021

Coordinadores:

Núm. Nombre Estado Distrito.
1 Adame Castillo Marco Antonio Morelos Circ. 4
2 Aguilar Vega Marcos Querétaro Circ. 2
3 Arriaga Rojas Justino Eugenio Guanajuato Dtto. 8
4 Ascencio Barba Sergio Fernando Guanajuato Dtto. 15
5 Ayala Díaz Ma. de los Ángeles Guanajuato Dtto. 3
6 Azuara Zúñiga Xavier San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
7 Bonnafoux Alcaraz Madeleine Sonora Circ. 1
8 Bueno Lozano Eugenio Nuevo León Circ. 2
9 Cambero Pérez José Ramón Nayarit Circ. 1
10 Carreón Mejía Carlos Tlaxcala Circ. 4
11 Castaños Valenzuela Carlos Sinaloa Circ. 1
12 Cinta Rodríguez Carlos Guanajuato Circ. 2
13 Dávila Fernández Adriana Tlaxcala Circ. 4
14 Díaz Jiménez Antonia Oaxaca Circ. 3
15 Espadas Galván Jorge Arturo Guanajuato Dtto. 11
16 Espinosa Rivas Ma. Eugenia Guanajuato Dtto. 14
17 Falomir Saenz Alan Jesús Chihuahua Dtto. 8
18 Flores Suárez Ricardo Nuevo León Dtto. 4
19 García Escalante Ricardo Veracruz Dtto. 1
20 García Gómez Martha Elena Nayarit Circ. 1
21 García Morlan Dulce Alejandra Oaxaca Circ. 3
22 García Ochoa Absalón Jalisco Dtto. 15
23 García Rojas Mariana Dunyaska Veracruz Dtto. 12
24 Garfias Cedillo Sylvia Violeta Aguascalientes Circ. 2
25 Garza Galván Silvia Guadalupe Coahuila Circ. 2
26 Gómez Cárdenas Annia Sarahí Nuevo León Dtto. 6
27 Gómez Quej José Del Carmen Campeche Circ. 3
28 González Estrada Martha Elisa Aguascalientes Dtto. 3
29 González Márquez Karen Michel Guanajuato Dtto. 7
30 Gracia Guzmán Raúl Nuevo León Circ. 2
31 Guerra Villarreal Isabel Margarita Nuevo León Circ. 2
32 Gutiérrez Valdez María de los Angeles Chihuahua Dtto. 9
33 Guzmán Avilés Jesús Veracruz Dtto. 2
34 Guzmán Avilés María Del Rosario Veracruz Circ. 3
35 Lastra Muñoz Claudia Elena Chihuahua Dtto. 3
36 Lixa Abimerhi José Elías Yucatán Dtto. 4
37 López Birlain Ana Paola Querétaro Dtto. 5
38 López Cisneros José Martín Nuevo León Dtto. 10
39 Luévano Núñez Francisco Javier Aguascalientes Dtto. 1
40 Macías Olvera Felipe Fernando Querétaro Dtto. 4
41 Mares Aguilar José Rigoberto Baja California Sur Circ. 1
42 Martínez Juárez Jacquelina Zacatecas Circ. 2
43 Martínez Terrazas Oscar Daniel Morelos Circ. 4
44 Mata Carrasco Mario Chihuahua Dtto. 5
45 Mendoza Acevedo Luis Alberto Ciudad de México Dtto. 15
46 Murillo Chávez Janet Melanie Guanajuato Dtto. 9
47 Núñez Cerón Sarai Guanajuato Dtto. 12
48 Ortega Martínez Ma. del Pilar Guanajuato Dtto. 6
49 Palomarez Ching Mónica Janette Baja California Circ. 1
50 Patrón Laviada Cecilia Anunciación Yucatán Circ. 3
51 Pérez Rodríguez Claudia Tlaxcala Dtto. 3
52 Preciado Rodríguez Jorge Luis Colima Circ. 5
53 Ramírez Barba Éctor Jaime Guanajuato Dtto. 5
54 Ramos Tamez Mario Alberto Tamaulipas Dtto. 5
55 Rivera Hernández Marcelino San Luis Potosí Dtto. 7
56 Rocha Acosta Sonia Querétaro Dtto. 1
57 Rojas Hernández Laura Angélica México Circ. 5
58 Romero Herrera Jorge Ciudad de México Circ. 4
59 Romero Hicks Juan Carlos Guanajuato Dtto. 4
60 Romero León Gloria Hidalgo Circ. 5
61 Romo Cuéllar Martha Estela Jalisco Dtto. 2
62 Romo Romo Guadalupe Jalisco Dtto. 3
63 Rosas Quintanilla José Salvadora Tamaulipas Dtto. 1
64 Ruffo Appel Ernesto Guillermo Baja California Circ. 1
65 Salazar Báez Josefina San Luis Potosí Dtto. 5
66 Salinas Wolberg Hernán Nuevo León Dtto. 1
67 Sánchez Villafuerte Mario Manuel México Circ. 5
68 Sandoval Mendoza María Liduvina Colima Circ. 5
69 Serna Vega Rafael Alejandro Nuevo León Dtto. 11
70 Sobrado Rodríguez Verónica María Puebla Circ. 4
71 Tejeda Cid Armando Michoacán Dtto. 4
72 Terrazas Baca Patricia Chihuahua Circ. 1
73 Torres Graciano Fernando Guanajuato Circ. 2
74 Torres Peimbert María Marcela Querétaro Circ. 2
75 Torres Ramírez Adolfo Michoacán Circ. 5
76 Trejo Reyes José Isabel Zacatecas Circ. 2
77 Valenzuela González Carlos Alberto Veracruz Circ. 3
78 Verastegui Ostos Vicente Javier Tamaulipas Dtto. 6
79 Villarreal García Ricardo Guanajuato Dtto. 2

Ver otras legislaturas